I Bernd v. Lierberg ()

I Bernd v. Lierberg Р ()

84. 024.09.1979, a.Cherry Karutzsee, 11, K 5546/44; V2-81; (a.Nanto v. Burgfalken a.Addi Wolkenstein;K 5546/44;X1B; Inz.: Fred Falkenbruch (4 4,4;XIIIA); Rigo Schiebockm?hle (5 5,5;XIIIA)); Inz.: Ex Riedstern (4 3; X1B);

a.Cherry Karutzsee; .84

85. 07.11.71, O-Wf. Christinsruh: a.Ohlm, a.HD-96,4%-112, 11,FH, PSH,K 5547/33;a.Olo, a.HD-95,4% - 22; K 5547/33;Osko, Ola, Orena SG; (a.Grand Haus Himpel a.Holde Christinsruh;XIIIA;Inz.: Fred Falkenbruch (3-3;XIIIA);Riego Schiebockm?hle (5-4,4;XIIIA)); Inz.: SGR DDR V Condor Falkenwappen (4,4-5;- linie XIC DDR);

86. 05.12.1975, a.Petro Baruther Land, a.HD-90,2 41, K 5545;V; (a.Ohlm Christiensruh a.Petra Baruther Land, K 5545,V;X1B; Inz.: Ohne );

Inz.: SGR DDR V Xito Baruther Land (4 3;XIIIA); V Fred Falkenbruch (4,5 4;XIIIA); C,E-Wf. Falkenwappen: Condor Edda, Carmen (5, 5 4;XIC));

87.. 11. 06. 1980, P-Wf.Wolfsh?hle: a.Ricki, K 5547/33, SG+; (a.Petro Baruther Land Kira Wolfsh?hle; ZTP 4547/33;X1A; Inz.: H-Wf.Hs.Himpel: Halla-Hanko (2-3;X1A)); Bernd Lierberg (3,3 - 4;BRD/XIADDR); {Otty s.Himpel (3-4;VA}; Inz.: Pushka? Hs.Himpel (4 3;XIA); Kessa Haus Himpel (5,5 4;XIC); Bernd Lierberg (5 4,4,5);

88. 22.04.1979, a-Henk deutschen Haus, K 5547/33, V25-82; (a.Ohlm Christiensruh a.Blanka deutschen Haus, K 4443/33, SG+, X1B; Inz.: Gundo Stolper Land (4 4;BRD/VA DDR)); Inz.: Cay Hof Argieg (4 3;- linie XIIIA); V Fred Falkenbruch (5,5 4;XIIIA);Gundo Stolper Land (5-5,5;BRD/VADDR);;

C,D, E-Wf. Falkenwappen: (5,5 5,5,5X1C);

89. 01.01.79, a.Jim Friesenklippe, grau, a.HD-91% - 56, K 6547/43, Sieger-81;82; a-Charly Hohen Flie?,XIA; g. 6.5.1979; (a.hlm Christiensruh a.Mira Baruhter Land, X1B; V25, K 5446/44;

a-Charly Hohen Flie?,XIA; g. 6.5.1979;
(V.: Nanto Burgfalken; Inz.: .

Inz.: C.D.E-Wf.Falkenwappen: 2xSGR Condor,Carmen Drusus, Condor, Edda (4,4-4,4,3;XIC)); Inz.: V Seigo Espenstatte (5 - 4;-linie XIC); V Fred Falkenbruch (5,5 - 4;-linie XIIIA); C, D,E-Wf.Falkenwappen: Condor,Condor - Carmen, Condor, Edda Condor, V Drusus (5, 5 - 5,5, 4,5,5;XIC);

90. 03.1.82, L-Wf. Baruther Land: a.Lenn, a.HD-90,4% - 42, K 6547/43, V3-84; Lardo, a.HD-95% - 20, 11,1, ZTP 5547/33; V14-84; a Lorbas, a.HD-100% 16, ZTP 6447/32/SG+; Lasso, NZB 5447 SG; Lester, NZB 5447, SG; Lork, NZB 6447 SG; [V2,a.Jim Friesenklippe V,a.Olita B. Land;XIA; II,K 6547/33, DDR/95053; Inz.: Seigo Espenstatte (4-4;X1C); Fred Falkendruch (5-4;XIIIA); Cieta Baruther Land (5 5;VA); C,D,E-Wf.Falkenwappen: Condor,

Condor,Drusus - Edda, Carmen (5,5,- 4,5;X1C)]; Inz.: Ex Riedstern (4-4;X1B); Seigo Espenstatte (5-5,5;X1C);Bero Kr?gers-Hof (5-5;X1B); Werra B. Land (4,4-4;X1C); SGR DDR V Xito Baruther Land (5-4;X1C); V Fred Falkenbruch (5-5;XIIIA);

91. 17.01.84, a.Bac wei?en Holz, grau, 111.1, K 5547/33;V4-87;(a.Jim Friesenklippe a.Biggi Nozzedil, 11,1, 19 K 5546/44; X1B; Inz.: Ex Riedstern (5-3;X1B)); Inz.: Grand Haus Himpel (3-4;- linie X1A); Bero Kr?gers Hof (5-5;- linie X1B); Ex Riedstern (4-4;X1B);

92. 01.12.1974, a.L-Wf. Haus Assja: a.Leif, K 5546/34,SG; a.Lady, K 4436/34,SG; a.Lieset, 1,11,K 5547/33,V; a.Lory, ZTP 4446/44,SG+; a.Lexa, ZTP 5446/44;SG;(a.Grand Hs.Himpel a.Dina Haus Assja, 11, K 5546/44;X1B; Inz.:Rigo Schiebockmh?hle (5 4,5,5;XIIIA));

Inz.: C,E-Wf.Falkenwappen;Condor,Edda Condor (5, 5 - 4;X1C);

93. 06.02.1975, a.Sima Haus Stambke, schwarz, a.HD-94,5% - 55, K 5445; V;(a.Grand Hs.Himpel a.Esche Hs.Stambke, VA; K 6546/44; Inz.: Ohne);

Inz.: B,E-Wf. Hs.Himpel: Esta Black (2-2;VA);Kessa Hs.Himpel (3,3-3;X1C); {Greif Felsenstein (3 3;VA)};

94. 20.10.1979, a.Hanni Ratstanne; 11, K 5546/44;V: X1A; (a.Sima Haus Stambke a.Cita Brandungsmauer, K 5446/44; X1A; Inz.: Ohne); Inz.: Pushka? Hs. Himpel (3-2;X1A); Kessa Hs.Himpel (4,4,4 3;X1C);

95. a.Ado Haus Scheibe, a.HD-94,7% - 38,K 5547/43;V (a.Grand Hs.Himpela.Afra Rudingen;X1B; Inz.:Ohne); Inz.: SGR DDR V Condor Falkenwappen (4,4 2;- linie XIC);

96. 17.09.7197, Q-Wf. Gundorfer H?he: a.Quanto , a.HD-90% -30, K 5546/34, V;Quani, NZB 5437,SG; Quax, NZB 5447 SG; Quecke, NZB 4547 SG+; Quicki, NZB 5447 SG; Quirl, NZB 5443 SG; (a.Ado Haus Scheibe a.Enke Haus Lauch, K 5545;X1B; Inz.: E,C-Wf.Falkenwappen: Condor- Edda (3-4;XIC));

Inz.: E,C-Wf.Falkenwappen: Condor Condor,Edda (5,5,3 4,5;X1C);

97. 28.02.78, a.Aick Gamsetal,a.HD-88,8% -9, ZTP 5547/32,V; (a.Ado Haus Scheibe a.Astrid Burg Ranis;XIB; Inz.: Ex Riedstern (3-3;XIB)); Inz.: C,E-Wf.Falkenwappen: Condor Edda,Edda,Condor,Condor,Condor (5,5,3 5,5,4,55;XIC);

98. 19.02.81, a-Quinn Kalkbruch, a.HD-98,8% - 87, K 5546/34; Sieger-84; (a.Aick Gamsetal a.Inge Kalkbruch, K 5546/34, K 5446/44;X111A; Inz.: Ohne); Inz.: Ex Riedstern ( 5,5 4;X1B); Bero Kr?gers-Hof (5-5;X1B); C,D,E-Wf.Falkenwappen, Condor-Drusus,Cornett,Edda (4-5,5,5;X1C); Bero Krugers Hof (5-5;X1B);

99. 25.11.1983, a-Ilk Pelzm?hle,111,1, K 6446/34,V36-86; (a-Quinn v. Kalkbruch a.Endy B?ttcherst?ck, K 5547/43,V; Inz.: Ex Riedstern (3-4;X1B); Condor Edda, Condor,Carmen,Condor (5-4,5,5,5;X1B)); Inz.: Pushka? Haus Himpel (5-4;X1A); Gomo Osterberg (5-3;X1B); Q-Wf.Hs.Holland: Quax-Quista ( 4-3;X1B); Ex Riedstern (5 4,5;- linie X1B DDR); V2 BSP VA3 Bernd Lierberg (6-5,5;BRD);

100. 06.12.1984, a.Mirko Haus Lanke, WZ 6543/34; V38-87; (a-Quinn Kalkbruch a.Jette Lanke, K 5546/44, SG+/V; X1B; Inz.: Ex Riedstern (4,3 5,4,5,5;X1B)); Inz.: Ex Riedstern (5 5;- linie X1B); Gomo Osterberg (5 5,5;- linie X1B); Cay Hof Argied (5 5;- linie XIIIA); C-Wf. Marderpfahl: Cora SGR DDR V Condor (5 5;- linie X1B DDR);

101. X-Wf. Stieglerhof: a.Xarpo, K 5547/33, SG+; Xera, K 5547/33,SG+;(a.Quinn Kalkbruch a.Conny Stieglerhof, ZTP 5547/33,V; Inz.: Cay Echoberg (3 3;X1B); F-Wf Osterberg: Freia Falk (3 4;X1B); Gomo Osterberg (4 4,4,4;X1B)); Inz.: F-Wf. Osterberg: Falk Freia, Falk (4 4,5;X1B); Anka Haus Marschal (4 4;XIB) Gomo Osterberg (5 -5,5,5,;X1B);

102. 24.03.76, E-Wf. Brandenburger Damm: a.Ero, schwarz, a.HD-96,4% -57,111,1, K 5435;SG; Ex, a.HD-90,4% - 21;1,1,K 5447/33,SG+; (a.Don Haus Himpel a.Anka Brandenburger Damm, WZ 5546/44; X1C; Inz. Ohne); Inz.: C,-Wf.Falkenwappen: Condor Edda (4 5;- linie X1C DDR);

103. 1975, a.Wacker Kalifels, V17-78; (a.Don Haus Himpel a.Werra Taubenhaus, ZTP 5547/43;X1B; Inz.: C,D,E-Wf.Falkenwappen; Edda Condor,Drusus (3 4,4;X1C); Inz.: C,D,E-Wf.Falkenwappeppen: SGR V Condor Edda, Condor, V Drusus (3 4,5,5;- linie X1C DDR);

104. 31.10.1971, a.Omar Finnberg, ZTP 5443/22; (a.Don Haus Himpel a.Eike Steigerbr?u, 1,1,ZTP 5547/32; Inz.: V Ali Granert (5,4,4 4;X1A/XIB)); Inz.: C-E-Wf. Falkenwappen: Condor Edda (4 3;X1B);

105. 31.10.77, D-Wf. Ratstanne: a.Derrick, 1,ZTP 5447/33; V36-81; a-Danna, 111, K 6647/33; a-Dessy,1,1, K4543/43; [a.Don Haus Himpel-a.Dirke Haus A?mann, X1B;K 5546/34;V; Inz.: Ex Riedstern (3-3;X1B)]; Inz.: C.Wf. Falkenwappen: Condor Edda,Edda (4 5,5;- linie X1B);

106. 03.09.1975, B-Wf. H?nenkessel: a.Birke,ZTP 4433/33; SG; (a.Don Haus Himpel a.Olli H?nenkessel; XIIIA; Inz.: Ohne); Inz.: C-Wf. Falkenwappen; Condor Carmen (4-3;X1C); Gundo Stolper Land (5-5;BRD/VA);

107. 11.10.1976, a-Jeck Gundorfer H?he, 11, K 5445,SG+ (a.Ex Gundorfer H?he a.Enke Haus Lauch, X1B; K 5545; Inz.: E,C-Wf.Falkenwappen: Condor- Edda (3-4;XIC)); Inz.: E,C-Wf.Falkenwappen: Condor - Condor- Edda (4 - 4,5;X1C));

108. 04.09.1978, R-Wf. Gundorfer H?he: a.Rex, K 5546/34; V; a.Reni, K 5447/23, SG; (a.Ex Gundorfer H?he,. . 50 a.Fee Gundorfer H?he, K 5547/23; Inz.: E,C-Wf.Falkenwappen: Condor- Edda (3-4)); Inz.: C,E-Wf. Falkenwappen: Condor Condor, Edda (3-4,5;X1C);

109. 28.06.7196, a-K-WF.Walentin:a.King, K 4547/33, V; a.Kessi, 11,1,ZTP 4447/33,SG+; Kerstin, SG; (a.Don Haus Himpel b.Merri Osterberg, ZTP 5546/44;Inz.: Ohne); Inz.: C-Wf. Falkenwappen: Condor Carmen (4 -5;X1A);

110. 06.04.1985; Y-Wf. Baruther Land: Yega K 5547/32, SG+; Yambo 5447, SG; Yasso 4447, SG; Yane 5447SG+; Yalona 6447; SG -, ; (a.Lenn Baruther Land a.Orlin Baruther Land, K 5547/33;X1D; Inz.: Ex Riedstern (5,4,5 4;X1B)); Inz.: Laura Baruther Land (4 3;X1A); Werra Baruther Land (5,5 4;X1C); Ex Riedstern (5,5 5,5;X- linie 1B); V2 BSP VA3 Bernd Lierberg (5 6,6,6; BRD)

/ /
  • .
  • @Mail.ru  wolcha.ru
/ 1 .
: 0 .